Views

Kim Gab-soo

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1957-04-07

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: Kim Kap Soo, 김갑수, GapSu Kim, Kapsoo Kim, Kap-su Kim, Kim Kap-su, Kim Gab-soo, Kim Kab-soo, 金甲洙

Kim Gab-soo