Views

Koo Hye-sun

Ku Hye-sun (구혜선) is a South Korean actress, director, and filmmaker.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-11-09

Place of Birth: Incheon, South Korea

Also Known As: 구혜선, Koo Hye-seon, Goo Hye-sun, Gu Hye-sun, Hye-sun Koo

Koo Hye-sun