Views

Lee Hyuk-jae

Hyuk-jae Lee, better known by his stage name Eunhyuk, is a South Korean singer-songwriter. He is a member of the South Korean boy group Super Junior and their subgroups, Super Junior-T and Super Junior-H. In 2011, he joined Super Junior's Mandopop subgroup, Super Junior-M and the duo Donghae & Eunhyuk; active in China and Japan respectively.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1986-04-04

Place of Birth: Goyang, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Also Known As: 이혁재, Hyuk-jae Lee, Lee Hyuk-jae, Eun Hyuk, 은혁, All Rise, 슈퍼주니어, Super Junior, Eunhyuk

Lee Hyuk-jae