Views

Sumire Uesaka

Sumire Uesake is a Japanese voice actress and singer.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1991-12-19

Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 上坂すみれ, Sumipe, すみぺ, 우에사카 스미레, 上坂堇

Sumire Uesaka