Views

Han Hye-jin

Han Hye-jin (한혜진) is a South Korean actress. She was born on October 27, 1981 in Damyang, South Jeolla, South Korea.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1981-10-27

Place of Birth: Damyang, South Jeolla, South Korea

Also Known As: 한혜진, Han Hye Jin, Hye-jin Han, Han Hyejin, 韩惠珍

Han Hye-jin