Views

Seo Jang-hoon

Seo Jang-hoon is a former South Korean professional basketball player, who currently is active as an entertainer and variety show star.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-06-03

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 서장훈, 徐章勳

Seo Jang-hoon