Views

Konomi Kohara

Konomi Kohara (小原 好美, Kohara Konomi) is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Office Osawa. She debuted as a voice actress in 2016 and started to get main roles in 2017.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-06-28

Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 小原 好美, 코하라 코노미, 코코쨩, Kohara Konomi

Konomi Kohara