Views

Park You-na

Park You-na (Hangul: 박유나; born December 23, 1997) is a South Korean actress under 8D Creative's WIP sub-label. She is best known for her roles in the television series True Beauty (2020–2021), SKY Castle (2018–2019), and Hotel del Luna (2019).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1997-12-23

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: 박유나, Park You-na, Park Yoo-na, 朴柔娜

Park You-na