Views

Misato Fukuen

Misato Fukuen is a Japanese actress and voice actress affiliated with Sigma Seven. Her real name is Misato Sakuragi (桜木 美里 Sakuragi Misato). She has also performed activities as a singer under the name of MIRI.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1982-01-10

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 福圓 美里, Fukuen Misato

Misato Fukuen