Views

Aimee Lou Wood

Aimee Lou Wood was accepted in 2014 to train at the Royal Academy of Dramatic Art in London (UK), graduating in 2017. While there her performances included A Little Night Music, Vinegar Tom and Scuttlers.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-11-02

Place of Birth: Manchester, England, UK

Also Known As: Aimée Lou Wood

Aimee Lou Wood