Views

Nana Mizuki

Nana Mizuki, born as Nana Kondou, is a Japanese voice actress and singer. Her talent management office is Sigma Seven and her record company is King Amusement Creative.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1980-01-21

Place of Birth: Niihama, Ehime Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Мидзуки Нана, 水樹奈々, Nana Kondou, 近藤奈々, こんどう なな, みずき なな, 미즈키 나나, 콘도 나나, 水树奈奈

Nana Mizuki