Views

Mayumi Shintani

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1975-11-06

Place of Birth: Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Шінтані, Маюмі, Shintani, Mayumi, 新谷真弓, Синтани, Маюми, Маюмі Шінтані, しんたに まゆみ

Mayumi Shintani