Views

Ludacris

Chris Bridges, better known by his stage name Ludacris, is an American rapper and actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1977-09-11

Place of Birth: Champaign, Illinois, USA

Also Known As: Christopher Bridges, Chris Bridges, Christopher Brian Bridges, C. Bridges, Chris "Ludacris" Bridges

Ludacris