Luettu

Annabelle Wallis

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-09-05

Place of Birth: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Also Known As: Annabella Wallace, Annabelle Wallace, Annabele Wallis , Annabelle Frances Wallace, Аннабелль Уоллис

Annabelle Wallis